Something Secret
Le forum Something Secret vous souhaite la bienvenue sur sa page d'accueil! :D
Nous vous invitons chaleureusement à nous rejoindre et vous inscrire!heart heart



Forum officiel du minna! project et sur le Japon en général (Culture, Langue, JMusic (Hello! Project & TNX), Manga, Cinéma...)
 
AccueilCalendrierFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesCarte du MondeConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 [Team A] Itano Tomomi

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: [Team A] Itano Tomomi   Sam 26 Juil - 3:50


Itano Tomomi is a Japanese idol singer. She is part of Akihabara48's 'Team A', and is part of the subgroup Honegumi from AKB48. Tomomi can regularly be seen at the forefront in singles and concert performances, though tends to take a secondary role to Maeda Atsuko and Takahashi Minami in particular.

Recently, Tomomi was transferred to the production company HoriPro, in which she plays futsal for the team Xanadu loves NHC. Tomomi is number 11.

Profile

* Name: Itano Tomomi (板野友美)
* Nickname: Tomochin (ともちん)
* Birthdate: July 3rd, 1991
* Star sign: Cancer
* Blood type: A
* Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
* Hobbies: Dancing
* Audition Song: BoA - ID;Peace B
* Height: 150cm
* Bust: 72cm
* Waist: 54cm
* Hips: 78cm
* Agency: HoriPro

Trivia

* Loves eating French toast, and her favorite fruits are cherries.
* The first CD she ever bought was "Moment" by SPEED
* She wishes that when she's older, AKB48 starts touring in bigger places.
* Has one younger sister
* Enjoys swimming, dancing and (long-distance) running.
* Adores Disney's "Marie" from 'The Aristocats', and "Lady" from 'Lady and the Tramp'
* Considers her petite mouth her charm point.
* Her favorite manga (comic book) is "Peach Girl"
* Frequently goes out for karaoke, and enjoys singing songs by SPEED, BoA and Otsuka Ai.
* Is good friends with Umeda Erika of °C-ute.

Single A-sides Participated In

* Sakura no Hanabiratachi
* Skirt, Hirari
* Aitakatta
* Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
* Honehone Waltz (Honegumi from AKB48)
* Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou
* BINGO!
* Boku no Taiyou
* Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?
* Romance, Irane
* Baby! Baby! Baby!

Stage Units

* Team A 1st Stage: Skirt, Hirari (2nd Unit)
* Team A 1st Stage: Hoshi no Ondo (1st Unit)
* Team A 2nd Stage: Nageki no Figure
* Team A 2nd Stage: Garasu no I LOVE YOU
* Team A 2nd Stage: Senaka Kara Dakishimete
* Team A 2nd Stage: Leo no Kakumei
* Team A 3rd Stage: Nage Kissu de Uchiotose!
* Team A 4th Stage: Faint

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
 
[Team A] Itano Tomomi
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Itano Tomomi - To You, After 10 Years
» 1% -Itano Tomomi
» Soul team par fadoo
» [CAB]Win-Mobile Team Pack for Touch HD2
» LA TEAM DE SSMD

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Something Secret :: Divers... :: English Section :: Japan :: Japanese & Asian Music :: The Akihabara48 Corner :: AKB48 Artists Database-
Sauter vers: