Something Secret
Le forum Something Secret vous souhaite la bienvenue sur sa page d'accueil! :D
Nous vous invitons chaleureusement à nous rejoindre et vous inscrire!heart heart



Forum officiel du minna! project et sur le Japon en général (Culture, Langue, JMusic (Hello! Project & TNX), Manga, Cinéma...)
 
AccueilCalendrierFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesCarte du MondeConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 [Team A] Ooshima Mai

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: [Team A] Ooshima Mai   Ven 25 Avr - 13:04

Team A needs more spotlight on the artist database sections XD (Only 2 topics on a Team A member I think XD)

So here's the one for sexy Ooshima Mai! YAY!

Spoiler:
 
Profile
* Name: Oshima Mai (大島麻衣)
* Nickname: Maimai (まいまい)
* Birthdate: September 11th, 1987
* Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
* Hobbies: Karaoke
* Favourite artists: Otsuka Ai, Koda Kumi
* Respected people: Koda Kumi, Matsushima Nanako, Fukada Kyoko
* Favourite colours: Red, black, white.
* Special talents: Volleyball, hula hoop, clarinet.
* Favourite words: 「為せば成るっ!」 ("If you want to do something, you can do it!")
* Catchphrase: 「あなただけのセクシーなうさぎちゃん、まいまいこと大島麻衣です」 ("I'm your sexy bunny, Oshima Mai, known as Maimai.")
* Audition song: Otsuka Ai - Amaenbo
* Height: 159cm
* Bust: 89cm
* Waist: 58cm
* Hips: 84cm
* Agency: HoriPro

Trivia
* Collects Disney merchandise and compares herself to Daisy Duck.
* Burns incense and listens to a CD to relax - she does this once every day, without fail.
* Was captain of the volleyball club when she was at school.
* Wants to visit Hawaii or Guam some day.
* Loves strawberries, peaches and apples.
* Even when it's cold, she still dresses lightly.
* Highly appreciates her fans, and believes family and friends are very important.

Single A-sides Participated In
* Sakura no Hanabiratachi
* Skirt, Hirari
* Aitakatta
* Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
* Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou
* BINGO!
* Boku no Taiyou
* Romance, Irane

Stage Units
* Team A 1st Stage: Skirt, Hirari (1st + 2nd Units)
* Team A 1st Stage: Kiss wa Dame yo (1st Unit)
* Team A 2nd Stage: Namida no Shounan
* Team A 3rd Stage: Bird
* Team A 3rd Stage: Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
* Team A 4th Stage: Haru ga Kuru Made

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: Re: [Team A] Ooshima Mai   Sam 26 Juil - 4:00

new profile pic :

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
 
[Team A] Ooshima Mai
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Soul team par fadoo
» [CAB]Win-Mobile Team Pack for Touch HD2
» LA TEAM DE SSMD
» Appel à Design Team - saison 2010-2011
» Gillet Vertigo Team "Hobby 2000" pour l'EEC 2010 à Dison

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Something Secret :: Divers... :: English Section :: Japan :: Japanese & Asian Music :: The Akihabara48 Corner :: AKB48 Artists Database-
Sauter vers: