Something Secret
Le forum Something Secret vous souhaite la bienvenue sur sa page d'accueil! :D
Nous vous invitons chaleureusement à nous rejoindre et vous inscrire!heart heart



Forum officiel du minna! project et sur le Japon en général (Culture, Langue, JMusic (Hello! Project & TNX), Manga, Cinéma...)
 
AccueilCalendrierFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesCarte du MondeConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 [Team B] Watanabe Mayu

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
d90
★Power Cat's ★
★Power Cat's ★
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 2179
Age : 27
Localisation : Chicago Illinois, USA
Date d'inscription : 23/04/2007

MessageSujet: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   Jeu 27 Mar - 5:24

Cute Kawaii heart heart my fav Team B member ^^ she has a kind of puppy-dog cuteness to her laughing out loud



Profile:

- Name: Watanabe Mayu (渡辺麻友)
- Nickname: Mayuyu (まゆゆ)
- Birthdate: March 26th, 1994
- Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
- Hobbies: Collecting polkadotted things.
- Likes: Cute things, pink, potato
- Favourite drink: Pirukuru (a health drink)
- Least favourite food: Pickles.
- Audition song: Kitade Nana - KISS or KISS (themesong for the drama Anego)
- Height: 154cm
- Bust: 72cm
- Waist: 55cm
- Hips: 82.5cm

Single A-sides Participated In:

- BINGO!
- Boku no Taiyou
- Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?
- Romance, Irane

Stage Units:

- Ame no Doubutsuen (Team B 1st Stage)
- Fushidara na Natsu (Team B 1st Stage)
- Nageki no Figure (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Nagisa no CHERRY (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Senaka Kara Dakishimete (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Rio no Kakumei (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Pajama Drive (Team B 3rd Stage)

Trivia:

- Hates beetle larvae.
- It is often said that her face looks like her mother's.
- Mayu is in the wind instruments club at her school, and plays euphonium.
- Was in the health committee at school
- Admires and respects fellow team member Hirajima Natsumi
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   Jeu 27 Mar - 5:30

Ah Mayu! laughing out loud
Don't really like her, but I think her voice goes well with Erena's one (Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?). She also get along well with Erena&Aika, and as like 'em both, I kinda bear Mayu more mort de rire

But I don't find her cute, but it's true she looks like a doggie, and in that way she reminds me a bit of Aika Mitsui from MM.

However I think it's unfair that she's the one who gets the more spotlit of Team B.

Btw, does anyone has Team B audition??

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
Hellie
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
avatar

Féminin
Nombre de messages : 1404
Age : 30
Localisation : Allemagne
Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   Jeu 27 Mar - 17:07

I like her... she´s funny... ^^ okay she got to much attention XD but thats great for team B ^^
No? Aika Mitsui? not really XD I think Aika got a bigger face... Mayu ghot a small one ^^ XD
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://www.beepworld.de/members/akihabara/
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   Jeu 27 Mar - 18:30

Btw, yesterday was her birthday laughing out loud

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
Hellie
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
avatar

Féminin
Nombre de messages : 1404
Age : 30
Localisation : Allemagne
Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   Jeu 27 Mar - 18:39

XD I know! the date is in the Calendar laughing out loud
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://www.beepworld.de/members/akihabara/
d90
★Power Cat's ★
★Power Cat's ★
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 2179
Age : 27
Localisation : Chicago Illinois, USA
Date d'inscription : 23/04/2007

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   Ven 28 Mar - 10:43

AHHH!! HAPPY B-DAY MAYUYU!! ^^

heart happy birthday heart
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur
Contenu sponsorisé




MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Watanabe Mayu   

Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
[Team B] Watanabe Mayu
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Hikaru Monotachi - Watanabe Mayu
» Soul team par fadoo
» [CAB]Win-Mobile Team Pack for Touch HD2
» LA TEAM DE SSMD
» Appel à Design Team - saison 2010-2011

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Something Secret :: Divers... :: English Section :: Japan :: Japanese & Asian Music :: The Akihabara48 Corner :: AKB48 Artists Database-
Sauter vers: