Something Secret
Le forum Something Secret vous souhaite la bienvenue sur sa page d'accueil! :D
Nous vous invitons chaleureusement à nous rejoindre et vous inscrire!heart heart



Forum officiel du minna! project et sur le Japon en général (Culture, Langue, JMusic (Hello! Project & TNX), Manga, Cinéma...)
 
AccueilCalendrierFAQRechercherS'enregistrerMembresGroupesCarte du MondeConnexion

Partagez | 
 

 [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
d90
★Power Cat's ★
★Power Cat's ★
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 2179
Age : 27
Localisation : Chicago Illinois, USA
Date d'inscription : 23/04/2007

MessageSujet: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   Jeu 27 Mar - 5:11

This is one of the Team B members i would like to see more of



Profile:

- Name: Kikuchi Ayaka (菊地彩香)
- Nickname: Ayarin (あやりん), Kikuji (きくじ )
- Birthdate: June 30th, 1993
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Hobbies: Talking with the other members.
- Height: 160cm
- Bust: 76cm
- Waist: 57cm
- Hips: 82cm

Single A-sides Participated In:

- Romance, Irane

Stage Units:

- Ame no Doubutsuen (Team B 1st Stage)
- Fushidara na Natsu (Team B 1st Stage)
- Nageki no Figure (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Glass no I LOVE YOU (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Senaka Kara Dakishimete (Team B 2nd Stage)
- Rio no Kakumei (Team B 2nd Stage)

Trivia:

- Came up with the idea of Noguchi Reina playing Jankenpon each time she introduces herself at a performance
- Loves seasoned seaweed and shaved ice
- Phone strap features Minnie Mouse
- Is a sprinter on her track team at school
- Bedroom is almost entirely pink
- Is close friends with Nakagawa Haruka
- Admires fellow AKB team member Oshima Yuko
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   Jeu 27 Mar - 5:26

I think she has a strange face (maybe the hairstyle tho laughing out loud)
She is getting more&more enlighted I think, I see her in many magazines scans.

Btw she has thick eyebrocks Oo

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
Hellie
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
avatar

Féminin
Nombre de messages : 1404
Age : 30
Localisation : Allemagne
Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   Jeu 27 Mar - 17:21





Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://www.beepworld.de/members/akihabara/
Rijio
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
CAT's POUPOULE Administrator
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 33864
Age : 28
Localisation : sur le forum à faire des chatouilles aux membres
Date d'inscription : 15/07/2005

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   Jeu 27 Mar - 17:37

I don't find her that cute inf act...
What do you guys think of her?

_________________
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://rijio.deviantart.com/
Hellie
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
Un CAT's venu d'ailleurs...
avatar

Féminin
Nombre de messages : 1404
Age : 30
Localisation : Allemagne
Date d'inscription : 31/10/2007

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   Jeu 27 Mar - 17:41

I´m not sure... I hope I can say more about her after I watched the 1st Stage from team B... ^^
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur http://www.beepworld.de/members/akihabara/
d90
★Power Cat's ★
★Power Cat's ★
avatar

Masculin
Nombre de messages : 2179
Age : 27
Localisation : Chicago Illinois, USA
Date d'inscription : 23/04/2007

MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   Ven 28 Mar - 10:57

yeah me too, can't realy say much XD

but i know that i do want to see more of her, i realy noticed her in Romance, irane XD
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
Voir le profil de l'utilisateur
Contenu sponsorisé




MessageSujet: Re: [Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka   

Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
[Team B] Kikuchi Ayaka
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Soul team par fadoo
» [CAB]Win-Mobile Team Pack for Touch HD2
» LA TEAM DE SSMD
» Appel à Design Team - saison 2010-2011
» Gillet Vertigo Team "Hobby 2000" pour l'EEC 2010 à Dison

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Something Secret :: Divers... :: English Section :: Japan :: Japanese & Asian Music :: The Akihabara48 Corner :: AKB48 Artists Database-
Sauter vers: